Tuesday, 23 April 2019
Class
06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

1/10

Book 9 of 10 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 4F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:15
Endurance R3 (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:45
Endurance 3F (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
19:45 - 21:00
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
Class
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
Team Workout 2F (3 month CF Xperience recommended!)
Frischmuth Justin

19/24

Book 5 of 24 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
Thursday, 25 April 2019
Class
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Wichmann Alexander

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 1F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
16:30 - 17:45
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
17:45 - 18:45
Functional Bodybuilding 4F
Flo Schneider

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 3F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:45 - 20:00
Endurance Advanced 4+5F
Flo Schneider

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:45
Strongman 1F (6 Monate CrossFit Erfahrung)
Cosic Thomas

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
Friday, 26 April 2019
Class
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Frischmuth Justin

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
Saturday, 27 April 2019
Class
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F

0/5

Book 5 of 5 open
11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre- Anmeldung bitte bis 24 Stunden vorher)

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
14:00 - 15:00
CrossFit 1F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 1F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
Sunday, 28 April 2019
Class
09:30 - 11:00
Open Gym 4F

6/10

Book 4 of 10 open
09:30 - 10:30
CrossFit 2F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F

3/10

Book 7 of 10 open
11:30 - 12:30
CrossFit 2F

16/15

Book 0 of 15 open
12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar

16/16

Book 0 of 16 open
14:00 - 15:45
Supermetcon (Advanced Level 3) 3F
Trappmann Marie

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
14:00 - 15:30
Open Gym 4/5F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
15:30 - 17:00
Open Gym 4/5F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F
6/15 open

9/15

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F

1/15 open

14/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F

3/15 open

12/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F
8/10 open

2/10

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F

3/15 open

12/15

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
9/10 open

1/10

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
8/10 open

2/10

16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
7/15 open

8/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 4F
15/15 open

0/15

17:00 - 18:15
Endurance R3 (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas
5/15 open

10/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
1/15 open

14/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie
3/15 open

12/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
5/15 open

10/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
0/15 open

15/15

18:30 - 19:45
Endurance 3F (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas
1/15 open

14/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie
2/15 open

13/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
0/15 open

15/15

19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F
5/15 open

10/15

19:45 - 21:00
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F
Neuffer Leslie
0/15 open

15/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
0/15 open

15/15

Wednesday, 24 April 2019
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
1/15 open

14/15

06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F
3/15 open

12/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
3/15 open

12/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
11/15 open

4/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
5/15 open

10/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
9/15 open

6/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
4/15 open

11/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
3/15 open

12/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
0/15 open

15/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
3/15 open

12/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia
7/15 open

8/15

19:00 - 20:00
Team Workout 2F (3 month CF Xperience recommended!)
Frischmuth Justin
5/24 open

19/24

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
7/15 open

8/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia
10/15 open

5/15

19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F
0/15 open

15/15

20:00 - 21:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin
7/15 open

8/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
6/15 open

9/15

Thursday, 25 April 2019
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
3/15 open

12/15

07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander
12/15 open

3/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
8/15 open

7/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
13/15 open

2/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Wichmann Alexander
1/15 open

14/15

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
13/15 open

2/15

16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 1F

5/15 open

10/15

16:30 - 17:45
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas
11/15 open

4/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas
2/15 open

13/15

17:45 - 18:45
Functional Bodybuilding 4F
Flo Schneider
6/10 open

4/10

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 3F
0/15 open

15/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas
3/15 open

12/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

18:45 - 20:00
Endurance Advanced 4+5F
Flo Schneider
5/15 open

10/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas
1/15 open

14/15

19:30 - 20:45
Strongman 1F (6 Monate CrossFit Erfahrung)
Cosic Thomas
0/12 open

12/12

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi
0/15 open

15/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Rauhmeier Thomas
3/15 open

12/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi
3/15 open

12/15

Friday, 26 April 2019
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
6/15 open

9/15

06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F
8/15 open

7/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
1/15 open

14/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
2/15 open

13/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
12/15 open

3/15

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
15/15 open

0/15

15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc
0/15 open

15/15

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
8/15 open

7/15

16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc
3/15 open

12/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
3/15 open

12/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc
1/15 open

14/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
4/15 open

11/15

18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Frischmuth Justin
5/15 open

10/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
3/15 open

12/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F

10/15 open

5/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
2/15 open

13/15

19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F
2/15 open

13/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
3/15 open

12/15

Saturday, 27 April 2019
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F

4/15 open

11/15

09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F
0/15 open

15/15

10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F

5/15 open

10/15

10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F

4/15 open

11/15

10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F
6/15 open

9/15

11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F
5/5 open

0/5

11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F

5/15 open

10/15

11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F

2/15 open

13/15

12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F

2/15 open

13/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F
5/15 open

10/15

12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre- Anmeldung bitte bis 24 Stunden vorher)

6/10 open

4/10

14:00 - 15:00
CrossFit 1F

9/15 open

6/15

15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 1F

6/15 open

9/15

Sunday, 28 April 2019
09:30 - 11:00
Open Gym 4F
4/10 open

6/10

09:30 - 10:30
CrossFit 2F

5/15 open

10/15

10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
3/15 open

12/15

11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F
7/10 open

3/10

11:30 - 12:30
CrossFit 2F

-1/15 open

16/15

12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar
0/16 open

16/16

14:00 - 15:45
Supermetcon (Advanced Level 3) 3F
Trappmann Marie
2/12 open

10/12

14:00 - 15:30
Open Gym 4/5F
11/15 open

4/15

15:30 - 17:00
Open Gym 4/5F
13/15 open

2/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
5/15 open

10/15

17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
10/15 open

5/15

18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F
12/15 open

3/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
3/15 open

12/15