Monday, 09 December 2019
Class
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F

3/10

Book 7 of 10 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

5/10

Book 5 of 10 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
Functional Bodybuilding 3F
Atayan Josef

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F

16/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit R1

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 3F
Atayan Josef

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Kliegl Stefan

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Atayan Josef

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Kliegl Stefan

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
Class
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Julio Ortiz

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:45
Weightlifting 1F
Trappmann Marie

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Julio Ortiz

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F

1/10

Book 9 of 10 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 4F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:15
Endurance R3 (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:45
Endurance 3F (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 1F

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
19:45 - 21:00
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Cosic Thomas

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
Class
06:00 - 07:00
CrossFit 4F

5/12

Book 7 of 12 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
07:00 - 08:00
CrossFit 4F

4/12

Book 8 of 12 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

1/15

Book 14 of 15 open
16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
Team Workout 2F (3 month CF Xperience recommended!)
Frischmuth Justin

23/24

Book 1 of 24 open
19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
Thursday, 12 December 2019
Class
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Wichmann Alexander

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
15:30 - 16:30
CrossFit Minikids (4-7 Jahre)
Felicio Luc

0/8

Book 8 of 8 open
16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
16:30 - 17:45
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
17:45 - 18:45
Functional Bodybuilding 4F
Flo Schneider

3/10

Book 7 of 10 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 3F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
18:45 - 20:00
Endurance Advanced 4+5F
Flo Schneider

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:45
Strongman 1F (6 Monate CrossFit Erfahrung)
Cosic Thomas

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
20:00 - 21:15
Hyrox Training 4/5F
CF Munich Head Coach

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
Friday, 13 December 2019
Class
06:00 - 07:00
CrossFit 4F
Marsching Rene

1/12

Book 11 of 12 open
06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
07:00 - 08:00
CrossFit 4F
Marsching Rene

7/12

Book 5 of 12 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
Swimming / Osterwaldstr. 144, 80805 München
Steidl Daniela

10/10

Book 0 of 10 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc

1/15

Book 14 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F

1/15

Book 14 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
Swimming / Osterwaldstr. 144, 80805 München
Steidl Daniela

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Glass Max

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
19:30 - 20:30
Gymnastic CrossFit Skills 1F
Glass Max

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
Saturday, 14 December 2019
Class
08:00 - 09:00
CrossFit 2F
Volz Julia

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Volz Julia

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:15
Hyrox Training 1F
CF Munich Head Coach

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F
Wichmann Alexander

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider

16/15

Book 0 of 15 open
10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F

0/5

Book 5 of 5 open
11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Flo Schneider

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre- Anmeldung bitte bis 24 Stunden vorher)
Flo Schneider

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
13:00 - 14:15
Olympic Weightlifting 2F
Frischmuth Justin

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
14:00 - 15:00
CrossFit 1F
Schneider Lydia

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
14:30 - 16:00
Open Gym 2F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 1F
Schneider Lydia

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
Sunday, 15 December 2019
Class
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:00
Teamworkout 3F

16/20

Book 4 of 20 open
11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
11:30 - 12:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
12:15 - 13:15
Mobility 1F
Buhren Tammo

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
14:00 - 15:30
Open Gym 4/5F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
14:00 - 15:45
Supermetcon (Advanced Level 3) 3F
Trappmann Marie

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
15:30 - 17:00
Open Gym 4/5F

1/15

Book 14 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
18:30 - 19:30
Strength Yoga 1F
Speck Leonie

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
Monday, 09 December 2019
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
4/15 open

11/15

07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander
9/15 open

6/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
11/15 open

4/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F

1/15 open

14/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F
7/10 open

3/10

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
6/10 open

4/10

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
5/10 open

5/10

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
0/15 open

15/15

16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F

1/15 open

14/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F

4/15 open

11/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
1/15 open

14/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F

3/15 open

12/15

18:00 - 19:00
Functional Bodybuilding 3F
Atayan Josef
10/15 open

5/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F

-1/15 open

16/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit R1

2/15 open

13/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 3F
Atayan Josef
5/15 open

10/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Kliegl Stefan
6/15 open

9/15

19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F
6/15 open

9/15

20:00 - 21:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Atayan Josef
3/15 open

12/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F

4/15 open

11/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Kliegl Stefan
12/15 open

3/15

Tuesday, 10 December 2019
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Julio Ortiz
0/15 open

15/15

06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

07:30 - 08:45
Weightlifting 1F
Trappmann Marie
6/10 open

4/10

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Julio Ortiz
8/15 open

7/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 3F
9/10 open

1/10

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc
5/15 open

10/15

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
10/10 open

0/10

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
10/10 open

0/10

16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
4/15 open

11/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 4F
11/15 open

4/15

17:00 - 18:15
Endurance R3 (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
6/15 open

9/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 1F

5/15 open

10/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
0/15 open

15/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
1/15 open

14/15

18:30 - 19:45
Endurance 3F (3 month Experience recommended)
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 1F

1/15 open

14/15

19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F
7/15 open

8/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
12/15 open

3/15

19:45 - 21:00
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Cosic Thomas
4/15 open

11/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 1F

9/15 open

6/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 2F
Penne Moritz
11/15 open

4/15

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
06:00 - 07:00
CrossFit 4F

7/12 open

5/12

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
6/15 open

9/15

06:30 - 10:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

07:00 - 08:00
CrossFit 4F

8/12 open

4/12

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
13/15 open

2/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F

11/15 open

4/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
1/15 open

14/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
14/15 open

1/15

16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
4/15 open

11/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Flo Schneider
0/15 open

15/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
0/15 open

15/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
1/15 open

14/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
0/15 open

15/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia
0/15 open

15/15

19:00 - 20:00
Team Workout 2F (3 month CF Xperience recommended!)
Frischmuth Justin
1/24 open

23/24

19:30 - 21:00
Open Gym 4/5F
10/15 open

5/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
9/15 open

6/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Schneider Lydia
11/15 open

4/15

20:00 - 21:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin
3/15 open

12/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
12/15 open

3/15

Thursday, 12 December 2019
06:30 - 08:00
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
2/15 open

13/15

07:00 - 08:00
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Wichmann Alexander
9/15 open

6/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Wichmann Alexander
4/15 open

11/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
13/15 open

2/15

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
15/15 open

0/15

15:30 - 16:30
CrossFit Minikids (4-7 Jahre)
Felicio Luc
8/8 open

0/8

16:30 - 17:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc
11/15 open

4/15

16:30 - 17:45
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F

9/15 open

6/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

17:45 - 18:45
Functional Bodybuilding 4F
Flo Schneider
7/10 open

3/10

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 3F
6/15 open

9/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F

9/15 open

6/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Cosic Thomas
0/15 open

15/15

18:45 - 20:00
Endurance Advanced 4+5F
Flo Schneider
0/15 open

15/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F

4/15 open

11/15

19:30 - 20:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi
8/15 open

7/15

19:30 - 20:45
Strongman 1F (6 Monate CrossFit Erfahrung)
Cosic Thomas
0/12 open

12/12

20:00 - 21:15
Hyrox Training 4/5F
CF Munich Head Coach
9/15 open

6/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F

13/15 open

2/15

20:30 - 21:30
CrossFit 3F
Göcek Bengi
13/15 open

2/15

Friday, 13 December 2019
06:00 - 07:00
CrossFit 4F
Marsching Rene
11/12 open

1/12

06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F
13/15 open

2/15

06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
8/15 open

7/15

07:00 - 08:00
CrossFit 4F
Marsching Rene
5/12 open

7/12

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
13/15 open

2/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
15/15 open

0/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
1/15 open

14/15

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
15/15 open

0/15

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
12/15 open

3/15

15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc
6/15 open

9/15

16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 2F
Felicio Luc
10/15 open

5/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
6/15 open

9/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F

11/15 open

4/15

17:00 - 18:00
Swimming / Osterwaldstr. 144, 80805 München
Steidl Daniela
0/10 open

10/10

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc
14/15 open

1/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4/5F
14/15 open

1/15

18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F

11/15 open

4/15

18:00 - 19:00
Swimming / Osterwaldstr. 144, 80805 München
Steidl Daniela
8/10 open

2/10

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
5/15 open

10/15

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Glass Max
12/15 open

3/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
11/15 open

4/15

19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F
13/15 open

2/15

19:30 - 20:30
Gymnastic CrossFit Skills 1F
Glass Max
12/15 open

3/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
12/15 open

3/15

Saturday, 14 December 2019
08:00 - 09:00
CrossFit 2F
Volz Julia
13/15 open

2/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Volz Julia
5/15 open

10/15

09:00 - 10:15
Hyrox Training 1F
CF Munich Head Coach
6/15 open

9/15

09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F
5/15 open

10/15

10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F
Wichmann Alexander
12/15 open

3/15

10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider
-1/15 open

16/15

10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F
10/15 open

5/15

11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F
5/5 open

0/5

11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
6/15 open

9/15

11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Flo Schneider
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F
12/15 open

3/15

12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
12/15 open

3/15

12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre- Anmeldung bitte bis 24 Stunden vorher)
Flo Schneider
8/10 open

2/10

13:00 - 14:15
Olympic Weightlifting 2F
Frischmuth Justin
9/15 open

6/15

14:00 - 15:00
CrossFit 1F
Schneider Lydia
10/15 open

5/15

14:30 - 16:00
Open Gym 2F
13/15 open

2/15

15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 1F
Schneider Lydia
10/15 open

5/15

Sunday, 15 December 2019
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
3/15 open

12/15

11:00 - 12:00
Teamworkout 3F

4/20 open

16/20

11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F
8/10 open

2/10

11:30 - 12:30
CrossFit 2F
Trappmann Marie
6/15 open

9/15

12:15 - 13:15
Mobility 1F
Buhren Tammo
7/15 open

8/15

12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar
6/15 open

9/15

14:00 - 15:30
Open Gym 4/5F
13/15 open

2/15

14:00 - 15:45
Supermetcon (Advanced Level 3) 3F
Trappmann Marie
0/12 open

12/12

15:30 - 17:00
Open Gym 4/5F
14/15 open

1/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
10/15 open

5/15

17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F
12/15 open

3/15

17:30 - 18:30
CrossFit 1F
Speck Leonie
6/15 open

9/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
10/15 open

5/15

18:30 - 19:30
Strength Yoga 1F
Speck Leonie
5/15 open

10/15

18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F
15/15 open

0/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Tutas Philip
11/15 open

4/15