Friday, 14 December 2018
Class
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F

6/15

Book 9 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

11/15

Book 4 of 15 open
12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F

1/10

Book 9 of 10 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F

5/10

Book 5 of 10 open
15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Frischmuth Justin

7/15

Book 8 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

9/15

Book 6 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4+5F

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
Saturday, 15 December 2018
Class
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F

12/15

Book 3 of 15 open
09:30 - 10:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc

5/15

Book 10 of 15 open
10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F

8/10

Book 2 of 10 open
10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F

0/5

Book 5 of 5 open
11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Felicio Luc

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F
Frischmuth Justin

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre)
Felicio Luc

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
13:00 - 14:30
Strongman (Advanced Training / Skill Level 3 recommended) 3F
Wichmann Alexander

8/8

Book 0 of 8 open
13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 2 F

2/15

Book 13 of 15 open
Sunday, 16 December 2018
Class
09:30 - 11:00
Open Gym 4F

1/10

Book 9 of 10 open
10:00 - 11:00
Team Workout 3F
Buhren Tammo

17/20

Book 3 of 20 open
11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 3F
Buhren Tammo

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 3F
Buhren Tammo

8/15

Book 7 of 15 open
12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar

14/15

Book 1 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie

15/15

Book 0 of 15 open
17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F

4/15

Book 11 of 15 open
17:30 - 18:30
Strength Yoga 1F
Baab Stephanie

10/15

Book 5 of 15 open
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
18:30 - 20:00
Gymnastic /Movement Class 1F
Baab Stephanie

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie

13/15

Book 2 of 15 open
20:00 - 21:00
Strength Yoga 1F
Baab Stephanie

3/15

Book 12 of 15 open
Friday, 14 December 2018
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit 2F

4/15 open

11/15

06:30 - 13:00
Open Gym 3 F
8/15 open

7/15

07:30 - 08:30
CrossFit 2F

9/15 open

6/15

09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
10/15 open

5/15

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
4/15 open

11/15

12:00 - 16:00
Open Gym 3F
9/10 open

1/10

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 3F
5/10 open

5/10

15:00 - 16:00
CrossFit 2F
Cosic Thomas
2/15 open

13/15

15:00 - 16:30
Open Gym 3F
6/10 open

4/10

16:00 - 17:00
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider
7/15 open

8/15

16:30 - 18:00
Open Gym 3F
13/15 open

2/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
5/15 open

10/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider
12/15 open

3/15

18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Weightlifting 3F
Frischmuth Justin
8/15 open

7/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
6/15 open

9/15

18:00 - 19:30
Open Gym 4+5F
12/12 open

0/12

18:30 - 19:30
CrossFit 1F
Flo Schneider
12/15 open

3/15

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
0/15 open

15/15

19:15 - 20:45
Open Gym 3 F
11/15 open

4/15

20:00 - 21:00
CrossFit 2F
Höhn Stephanie
13/15 open

2/15

Saturday, 15 December 2018
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
3/15 open

12/15

09:00 - 10:30
Open Gym 3F
3/15 open

12/15

09:30 - 10:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc
10/15 open

5/15

10:00 - 11:00
Rookie 2F
Frischmuth Justin
11/15 open

4/15

10:30 - 12:00
Open Gym 3F
2/10 open

8/10

10:30 - 11:30
CrossFit 1F
Felicio Luc
0/15 open

15/15

11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
0/15 open

15/15

11:00 - 13:00
Competition Team 3F
5/5 open

0/5

11:30 - 12:30
Functional Bodybuilding 1F
Felicio Luc
5/15 open

10/15

12:00 - 13:00
Crossfit 2F
Frischmuth Justin
0/15 open

15/15

12:00 - 13:30
Open Gym 4/5F
11/15 open

4/15

12:45 - 13:30
CrossFit Kids (7-13 Jahre)
Felicio Luc
10/10 open

0/10

13:00 - 14:30
Strongman (Advanced Training / Skill Level 3 recommended) 3F
Wichmann Alexander
0/8 open

8/8

13:30 - 15:00
Open Gym 2 F
13/15 open

2/15

Sunday, 16 December 2018
09:30 - 11:00
Open Gym 4F
9/10 open

1/10

10:00 - 11:00
Team Workout 3F
Buhren Tammo
3/20 open

17/20

11:00 - 12:00
CrossFit 3F
Buhren Tammo
0/15 open

15/15

11:00 - 12:30
Open Gym 4F
6/10 open

4/10

12:00 - 13:00
CrossFit 3F
Buhren Tammo
7/15 open

8/15

12:30 - 16:30
Einsteigerseminar
1/15 open

14/15

17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie
0/15 open

15/15

17:00 - 18:30
Open Gym 3F
11/15 open

4/15

17:30 - 18:30
Strength Yoga 1F
Baab Stephanie
5/15 open

10/15

18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie
2/15 open

13/15

18:30 - 20:00
Gymnastic /Movement Class 1F
Baab Stephanie
12/15 open

3/15

18:30 - 20:00
Open Gym 3F
8/10 open

2/10

19:00 - 20:00
CrossFit 2F
Speck Leonie
2/15 open

13/15

20:00 - 21:00
Strength Yoga 1F
Baab Stephanie
12/15 open

3/15