Wednesday, 26 June 2019
Class
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith

13/16

Book 3 of 16 open
06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams

6/16

Book 10 of 16 open
08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
15:00 - 16:00
15h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith

1/16

Book 15 of 16 open
16:00 - 17:00
16h00 After School Club
Matthew Smith

5/16

Book 11 of 16 open
17:00 - 18:00
17h00 Work Warriors
Matthew Smith

5/16

Book 11 of 16 open
18:00 - 19:00
18h00 Night Knights
Laura Abrahams

1/16

Book 15 of 16 open
Thursday, 27 June 2019
Class
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith

6/16

Book 10 of 16 open
06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams

3/16

Book 13 of 16 open
08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith

3/12

Book 9 of 12 open
12:15 - 13:00
12h15 Corporate Cobras
Laura Abrahams

0/8

Book 8 of 8 open
16:00 - 17:00
16h00 After School Club
Matthew Smith

1/16

Book 15 of 16 open
17:00 - 18:00
17h00 Work Warriors
Matthew Smith

3/16

Book 13 of 16 open
18:00 - 19:00
18h00 Night Knights
Laura Abrahams

0/16

Book 16 of 16 open
Friday, 28 June 2019
Class
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith

3/16

Book 13 of 16 open
06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams

2/16

Book 14 of 16 open
08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith

3/12

Book 9 of 12 open
Saturday, 29 June 2019
Class
09:00 - 10:00
09h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
18:00 - 21:30
CFF BIRTHDAY BRAAI
Matthew Smith

20/50

Book 30 of 50 open
Sunday, 30 June 2019
Class
07:15 - 07:45
07h15 Mobility Mobsters

2/24

Book 22 of 24 open
08:00 - 09:00
08h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith
3/16 open

13/16

06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams
10/16 open

6/16

08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith
3/12 open

9/12

15:00 - 16:00
15h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith
15/16 open

1/16

16:00 - 17:00
16h00 After School Club
Matthew Smith
11/16 open

5/16

17:00 - 18:00
17h00 Work Warriors
Matthew Smith
11/16 open

5/16

18:00 - 19:00
18h00 Night Knights
Laura Abrahams
15/16 open

1/16

Thursday, 27 June 2019
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith
10/16 open

6/16

06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams
13/16 open

3/16

08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith
9/12 open

3/12

12:15 - 13:00
12h15 Corporate Cobras
Laura Abrahams
8/8 open

0/8

16:00 - 17:00
16h00 After School Club
Matthew Smith
15/16 open

1/16

17:00 - 18:00
17h00 Work Warriors
Matthew Smith
13/16 open

3/16

18:00 - 19:00
18h00 Night Knights
Laura Abrahams
16/16 open

0/16

Friday, 28 June 2019
05:00 - 06:00
05h00 Demo Team
Matthew Smith
13/16 open

3/16

06:00 - 07:00
06h00 Early Eagles
Laura Abrahams
14/16 open

2/16

08:00 - 09:00
Exclusive 8AM
Matthew Smith
9/12 open

3/12

Saturday, 29 June 2019
09:00 - 10:00
09h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith
12/12 open

0/12

18:00 - 21:30
CFF BIRTHDAY BRAAI
Matthew Smith
30/50 open

20/50

Sunday, 30 June 2019
07:15 - 07:45
07h15 Mobility Mobsters
22/24 open

2/24

08:00 - 09:00
08h00 Rugby Conditioning
Matthew Smith
12/12 open

0/12