Monday, 28 September 2020
Class
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer

8/16

8 of 16 open
17:30 - 18:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
18:30 - 19:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
19:30 - 20:30
WOD @ Open Gym with Peez for people on the waiting list
Johannes Walcher

3/16

13 of 16 open
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
Class
07:00 - 08:00
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
16:30 - 17:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
17:30 - 18:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
18:30 - 19:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
19:30 - 20:30
Wod @ Open Gym for people on the waiting list

2/9

7 of 9 open
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
Class
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Robert Steinmetz

7/16

9 of 16 open
16:30 - 17:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer

10/16

6 of 16 open
17:30 - 18:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer

10/16

6 of 16 open
18:30 - 19:30
Open Gym
Petra Schmutzer

2/16

14 of 16 open
Thursday, 01 October 2020
Class
07:00 - 08:00
WOD

9/16

7 of 16 open
16:30 - 17:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
17:30 - 18:30
WOD

9/16

7 of 16 open
18:30 - 19:30
WOD

10/16

6 of 16 open
19:30 - 20:30
Open Gym

2/16

14 of 16 open
Friday, 02 October 2020
Class
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Daniel Esterbauer

10/16

6 of 16 open
16:30 - 17:30
WOD
Johannes Walcher

10/16

6 of 16 open
17:30 - 18:30
WOD
Johannes Walcher

10/16

6 of 16 open
18:30 - 19:30
Open Gym
Johannes Walcher

1/16

15 of 16 open
Saturday, 03 October 2020
Class
09:00 - 10:00
TryOut WOD

8/20

12 of 20 open
10:00 - 11:00
Functional CrossFit
No Coach

10/16

6 of 16 open
11:00 - 12:30
OPEN GYM
No Coach

1/16

15 of 16 open
Sunday, 04 October 2020
Class
09:00 - 10:00
Technik wod
No Coach

10/16

6 of 16 open
10:00 - 11:00
Go for the Hero
No Coach

10/20

10 of 20 open
11:00 - 12:30
OPEN GYM
No Coach

2/16

14 of 16 open
Monday, 28 September 2020
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer
8/16 open

8/16

17:30 - 18:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

18:30 - 19:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

19:30 - 20:30
WOD @ Open Gym with Peez for people on the waiting list
Johannes Walcher
13/16 open

3/16

Tuesday, 29 September 2020
07:00 - 08:00
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

16:30 - 17:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

17:30 - 18:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

18:30 - 19:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

19:30 - 20:30
Wod @ Open Gym for people on the waiting list

7/9 open

2/9

Wednesday, 30 September 2020
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Robert Steinmetz
9/16 open

7/16

16:30 - 17:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer
6/16 open

10/16

17:30 - 18:30
WOD
Petra Schmutzer
6/16 open

10/16

18:30 - 19:30
Open Gym
Petra Schmutzer
14/16 open

2/16

Thursday, 01 October 2020
07:00 - 08:00
WOD

7/16 open

9/16

16:30 - 17:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

17:30 - 18:30
WOD

7/16 open

9/16

18:30 - 19:30
WOD

6/16 open

10/16

19:30 - 20:30
Open Gym

14/16 open

2/16

Friday, 02 October 2020
06:30 - 07:30
WOD
Daniel Esterbauer
6/16 open

10/16

16:30 - 17:30
WOD
Johannes Walcher
6/16 open

10/16

17:30 - 18:30
WOD
Johannes Walcher
6/16 open

10/16

18:30 - 19:30
Open Gym
Johannes Walcher
15/16 open

1/16

Saturday, 03 October 2020
09:00 - 10:00
TryOut WOD

12/20 open

8/20

10:00 - 11:00
Functional CrossFit
No Coach
6/16 open

10/16

11:00 - 12:30
OPEN GYM
No Coach
15/16 open

1/16

Sunday, 04 October 2020
09:00 - 10:00
Technik wod
No Coach
6/16 open

10/16

10:00 - 11:00
Go for the Hero
No Coach
10/20 open

10/20

11:00 - 12:30
OPEN GYM
No Coach
14/16 open

2/16