Friday, 15 November 2019
Class
06:30 - 07:30
TeamWOD
Clenn Scholten

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
07:30 - 08:10
Mobility
Clenn Scholten

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
09:00 - 10:00
TeamWOD
Manja Appel

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
10:00 - 11:00
TeamWOD Masters en regulier
Manja Appel

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
15:45 - 16:30
Kids
Manja Appel

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
16:30 - 17:30
Teens
Manja Appel

1/12

Book 11 of 12 open
19:00 - 20:00
TeamWOD
Karen de Graaff

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
20:00 - 21:00
TeamWOD
Karen de Graaff

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
Saturday, 16 November 2019
Class
08:30 - 09:30
Wedstrijd begeleiding
Johan Tokkie

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
09:00 - 10:00
DUOWOD
Sandra Van Hinte

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
09:00 - 10:15
Back 2 basic bootcamp
Lucas Vogel

0/16

Book 16 of 16 open
09:30 - 10:45
OLY
Johan Tokkie

0/10

Book 10 of 10 open
10:00 - 11:00
DUOWOD
Sandra Van Hinte

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
10:45 - 12:00
Strength
Johan Tokkie

0/16

Book 16 of 16 open
11:00 - 12:00
DUOWOD back 2 basic en masters
Karen de Graaff

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
Sunday, 17 November 2019
Class
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
09:30 - 10:30
Back 2 basic conditioning
Clenn Scholten

0/18

Book 18 of 18 open
10:00 - 11:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
11:00 - 12:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
12:00 - 13:30
HERO/Strongman
Clenn Scholten

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
12:00 - 13:30
HERO van Johannes

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
Friday, 15 November 2019
06:30 - 07:30
TeamWOD
Clenn Scholten
18/18 open

0/18

07:30 - 08:10
Mobility
Clenn Scholten
10/10 open

0/10

09:00 - 10:00
TeamWOD
Manja Appel
18/18 open

0/18

10:00 - 11:00
TeamWOD Masters en regulier
Manja Appel
18/18 open

0/18

15:45 - 16:30
Kids
Manja Appel
10/10 open

0/10

16:30 - 17:30
Teens
Manja Appel
11/12 open

1/12

19:00 - 20:00
TeamWOD
Karen de Graaff
18/18 open

0/18

20:00 - 21:00
TeamWOD
Karen de Graaff
18/18 open

0/18

Saturday, 16 November 2019
08:30 - 09:30
Wedstrijd begeleiding
Johan Tokkie
12/12 open

0/12

09:00 - 10:00
DUOWOD
Sandra Van Hinte
18/18 open

0/18

09:00 - 10:15
Back 2 basic bootcamp
Lucas Vogel
16/16 open

0/16

09:30 - 10:45
OLY
Johan Tokkie
10/10 open

0/10

10:00 - 11:00
DUOWOD
Sandra Van Hinte
18/18 open

0/18

10:45 - 12:00
Strength
Johan Tokkie
16/16 open

0/16

11:00 - 12:00
DUOWOD back 2 basic en masters
Karen de Graaff
18/18 open

0/18

Sunday, 17 November 2019
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes
12/12 open

0/12

09:30 - 10:30
Back 2 basic conditioning
Clenn Scholten
18/18 open

0/18

10:00 - 11:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes
12/12 open

0/12

11:00 - 12:00
WOD
Marc Moeijes
12/12 open

0/12

12:00 - 13:30
HERO/Strongman
Clenn Scholten
12/12 open

0/12

12:00 - 13:30
HERO van Johannes
12/12 open

0/12