Tuesday, 19 February 2019
Class
06:00 - 06:45
Mixed Ref (studio2)
Marike Prins

2/5

Book 3 of 5 open
07:00 - 07:45
Mint Fit (studio1)
Marike Prins

5/8

Book 3 of 8 open
08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

4/5

Book 1 of 5 open
09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) -Studio 2
Marike Prins

0/1

Book 1 of 1 open
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Riana Oberholzer

8/10

Book 2 of 10 open
10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (Advanced) - Studio 2
Bianca Oppel

4/5

Book 1 of 5 open
16:45 - 17:30
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
17:45 - 18:30
Box Fit
Adam Austin

6/8

Book 2 of 8 open
17:45 - 18:30
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

3/5

Book 2 of 5 open
18:45 - 19:30
mixed YOGA - (studio1)
Delaney Siebert

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
18:45 - 19:30
Mixed Ref - (studio2)
Marike Prins

0/5

Book 5 of 5 open
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
Class
08:15 - 09:00
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2

5/5

Book 0 of 5 open
09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2

2/5

Book 3 of 5 open
09:15 - 10:00
Beg-Int Pilates (studio1)
Marike Prins

2/10

Book 8 of 10 open
10:15 - 11:00
Box Fit
Adam Austin

4/8

Book 4 of 8 open
10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (Orthopaedic) - Studio 2

1/1

Book 0 of 1 open
16:00 - 16:45
Beg-Int Ref (studio2)
Marike Prins

1/1

Book 0 of 1 open
16:45 - 17:30
Mint Fit - Studio 1
Dani Fraser

2/8

Book 6 of 8 open
17:45 - 18:30
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2

4/5

Book 1 of 5 open
17:45 - 18:30
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1

4/10

Book 6 of 10 open
18:45 - 19:30
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
18:45 - 19:30
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser

7/10

Book 3 of 10 open
Thursday, 21 February 2019
Class
08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

2/3

Book 1 of 3 open
09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) -Studio 2
Marike Prins

3/5

Book 2 of 5 open
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser

8/10

Book 2 of 10 open
10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (ADVANCED) - Studio 2
Bianca Oppel

5/5

Book 0 of 5 open
16:45 - 17:30
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
Marike Prins

3/10

Book 7 of 10 open
17:45 - 18:30
Reformer Basics (studio 2)
Marike Prins

0/5

Book 5 of 5 open
17:45 - 18:30
Box Fit
Adam Austin

8/8

Book 0 of 8 open
18:45 - 19:30
Int-Adv Pilates (Studio 1)
Dani Fraser

3/10

Book 7 of 10 open
18:45 - 19:30
Reformer (Mixed Ability) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

2/5

Book 3 of 5 open
Friday, 22 February 2019
Class
06:00 - 06:45
Reformer (Mixed Ability) studio 2
Marike Prins

2/5

Book 3 of 5 open
07:00 - 07:45
Mint Fit
Dani Fraser

2/8

Book 6 of 8 open
08:15 - 09:00
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser

7/10

Book 3 of 10 open
09:15 - 10:00
YOGA (Mixed Ability)
Delaney Siebert

6/10

Book 4 of 10 open
09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins

1/5

Book 4 of 5 open
10:15 - 11:00
Orthopaedic reformer
Marike Prins

0/4

Book 4 of 4 open
10:15 - 11:00
Mint Fit
Bianca Oppel

3/8

Book 5 of 8 open
Saturday, 23 February 2019
Class
08:00 - 09:00
Box Fit
Adam Austin

3/8

Book 5 of 8 open
08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (mixed ability) -Studio 2

5/5

Book 0 of 5 open
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (mixed ability) -Studio 1

6/10

Book 4 of 10 open
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
06:00 - 06:45
Mixed Ref (studio2)
Marike Prins
3/5 open

2/5

07:00 - 07:45
Mint Fit (studio1)
Marike Prins
3/8 open

5/8

08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
1/5 open

4/5

09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) -Studio 2
Marike Prins
1/1 open

0/1

09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Riana Oberholzer
2/10 open

8/10

10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (Advanced) - Studio 2
Bianca Oppel
1/5 open

4/5

16:45 - 17:30
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser
6/10 open

4/10

17:45 - 18:30
Box Fit
Adam Austin
2/8 open

6/8

17:45 - 18:30
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
2/5 open

3/5

18:45 - 19:30
mixed YOGA - (studio1)
Delaney Siebert
6/10 open

4/10

18:45 - 19:30
Mixed Ref - (studio2)
Marike Prins
5/5 open

0/5

Wednesday, 20 February 2019
08:15 - 09:00
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
8/10 open

2/10

08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2
0/5 open

5/5

09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2
3/5 open

2/5

09:15 - 10:00
Beg-Int Pilates (studio1)
Marike Prins
8/10 open

2/10

10:15 - 11:00
Box Fit
Adam Austin
4/8 open

4/8

10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (Orthopaedic) - Studio 2
0/1 open

1/1

16:00 - 16:45
Beg-Int Ref (studio2)
Marike Prins
0/1 open

1/1

16:45 - 17:30
Mint Fit - Studio 1
Dani Fraser
6/8 open

2/8

17:45 - 18:30
Reformer (Int-Adv) - Studio 2
1/5 open

4/5

17:45 - 18:30
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
6/10 open

4/10

18:45 - 19:30
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
0/4 open

4/4

18:45 - 19:30
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser
3/10 open

7/10

Thursday, 21 February 2019
08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
1/3 open

2/3

09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) -Studio 2
Marike Prins
2/5 open

3/5

09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (Beg-Int) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser
2/10 open

8/10

10:15 - 11:00
Reformer (ADVANCED) - Studio 2
Bianca Oppel
0/5 open

5/5

16:45 - 17:30
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
Marike Prins
7/10 open

3/10

17:45 - 18:30
Reformer Basics (studio 2)
Marike Prins
5/5 open

0/5

17:45 - 18:30
Box Fit
Adam Austin
0/8 open

8/8

18:45 - 19:30
Int-Adv Pilates (Studio 1)
Dani Fraser
7/10 open

3/10

18:45 - 19:30
Reformer (Mixed Ability) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
3/5 open

2/5

Friday, 22 February 2019
06:00 - 06:45
Reformer (Mixed Ability) studio 2
Marike Prins
3/5 open

2/5

07:00 - 07:45
Mint Fit
Dani Fraser
6/8 open

2/8

08:15 - 09:00
Pilates (Int-Adv) - Studio 1
Dani Fraser
3/10 open

7/10

09:15 - 10:00
YOGA (Mixed Ability)
Delaney Siebert
4/10 open

6/10

09:15 - 10:00
Reformer (Beg-Int) - Studio 2
Marike Prins
4/5 open

1/5

10:15 - 11:00
Orthopaedic reformer
Marike Prins
4/4 open

0/4

10:15 - 11:00
Mint Fit
Bianca Oppel
5/8 open

3/8

Saturday, 23 February 2019
08:00 - 09:00
Box Fit
Adam Austin
5/8 open

3/8

08:15 - 09:00
Reformer (mixed ability) -Studio 2
0/5 open

5/5

09:15 - 10:00
Pilates (mixed ability) -Studio 1
4/10 open

6/10