Saturday, 20 July 2019
Class
09:00 - 11:00
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

3/4

Book 1 of 4 open
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

6/12

Book 6 of 12 open
09:30 - 10:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian

5/14

Book 9 of 14 open
09:30 - 10:30
Endurance
Spengler Phil

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

7/12

Book 5 of 12 open
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian

19/20

Book 1 of 20 open
11:00 - 13:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

3/4

Book 1 of 4 open
11:00 - 12:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar

9/14

Book 5 of 14 open
11:30 - 12:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Veit Sebastian

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
11:30 - 12:30
Gymnastics
Spengler Phil

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
12:30 - 13:30
Mobility
Spengler Phil

1/15

Book 14 of 15 open
12:30 - 13:30
Endurance
Veit Sebastian

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
13:30 - 17:00
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

18/40

Book 22 of 40 open
Sunday, 21 July 2019
Class
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Kölling Valeen

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
09:00 - 12:00
Open Box
Günther Oskar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

9/20

Book 11 of 20 open
10:00 - 11:00
Kids 3-5

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:00
Kids 6-10

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

19/20

Book 1 of 20 open
12:00 - 17:00
Open Box
C. Ösi

15/40

Book 25 of 40 open
12:00 - 13:00
Olympic Weightlifting
Günther Oskar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
12:30 - 13:30
Masters
Kölling Valeen

2/12

Book 10 of 12 open
13:00 - 14:00
Intro
Günther Oskar

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
14:00 - 15:00
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
Saturday, 20 July 2019
09:00 - 11:00
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
1/4 open

3/4

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
6/12 open

6/12

09:30 - 10:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian
9/14 open

5/14

09:30 - 10:30
Endurance
Spengler Phil
0/12 open

12/12

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
5/12 open

7/12

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian
1/20 open

19/20

11:00 - 13:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
1/4 open

3/4

11:00 - 12:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar
5/14 open

9/14

11:30 - 12:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Veit Sebastian
0/12 open

12/12

11:30 - 12:30
Gymnastics
Spengler Phil
0/12 open

12/12

12:00 - 13:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

12:30 - 13:30
Mobility
Spengler Phil
14/15 open

1/15

12:30 - 13:30
Endurance
Veit Sebastian
1/12 open

11/12

13:00 - 14:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

13:30 - 17:00
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
22/40 open

18/40

Sunday, 21 July 2019
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Kölling Valeen
0/12 open

12/12

09:00 - 12:00
Open Box
Günther Oskar
0/4 open

4/4

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
11/20 open

9/20

10:00 - 11:00
Kids 3-5
15/15 open

0/15

11:00 - 12:00
Kids 6-10
15/15 open

0/15

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
1/20 open

19/20

12:00 - 17:00
Open Box
C. Ösi
25/40 open

15/40

12:00 - 13:00
Olympic Weightlifting
Günther Oskar
0/12 open

12/12

12:30 - 13:30
Masters
Kölling Valeen
10/12 open

2/12

13:00 - 14:00
Intro
Günther Oskar
12/12 open

0/12

14:00 - 15:00
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen
12/12 open

0/12

14:00 - 15:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
0/12 open

12/12

15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
1/12 open

11/12

16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
0/12 open

12/12