Wednesday, 18 September 2019
Class
06:30 - 11:00
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

2/40

Book 38 of 40 open
06:30 - 07:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

8/12

Book 4 of 12 open
07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp

9/20

Book 11 of 20 open
09:00 - 10:00
Masters
Kölling Valeen

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
10:30 - 11:30
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen

1/12

Book 11 of 12 open
11:00 - 17:30
Open Box
C. Ösi

11/40

Book 29 of 40 open
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Ternes Jan

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
17:00 - 18:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

8/20

Book 12 of 20 open
17:30 - 19:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian

13/20

Book 7 of 20 open
17:30 - 18:45
Running

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Ternes Jan

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
18:00 - 19:00
Intro
Krähling Ingmar

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
18:30 - 19:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian

13/14

Book 1 of 14 open
19:00 - 20:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

15/20

Book 5 of 20 open
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian

12/20

Book 8 of 20 open
19:30 - 21:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
20:00 - 21:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar

4/14

Book 10 of 14 open
20:30 - 21:30
Fitness
Hesse Dante

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
20:30 - 21:30
UFA
Veit Sebastian

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
Thursday, 19 September 2019
Class
07:00 - 10:00
Open Box
Melcher Judith

2/40

Book 38 of 40 open
07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

12/20

Book 8 of 20 open
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

8/12

Book 4 of 12 open
10:00 - 17:30
Open Box
C. Ösi

8/40

Book 32 of 40 open
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
17:00 - 18:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
17:30 - 18:30
Gymnastics
Esser Moritz

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
17:30 - 19:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
17:30 - 18:30
Mobility
Krähling Ingmar

1/12

Book 11 of 12 open
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

20/20

Book 0 of 20 open
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness
Esser Moritz

18/20

Book 2 of 20 open
19:00 - 20:00
OnRamp
Günther Oskar

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
19:30 - 21:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
19:30 - 20:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Krähling Ingmar

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
19:30 - 20:30
Endurance
Esser Moritz

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

7/12

Book 5 of 12 open
20:30 - 21:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

5/20

Book 15 of 20 open
Friday, 20 September 2019
Class
06:30 - 07:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
06:30 - 11:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

2/40

Book 38 of 40 open
07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp

18/20

Book 2 of 20 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
10:30 - 11:30
Performance
Krähling Ingmar

1/14

Book 13 of 14 open
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
11:30 - 16:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

3/40

Book 37 of 40 open
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith

8/12

Book 4 of 12 open
16:30 - 18:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

7/20

Book 13 of 20 open
17:00 - 18:00
Performance
Warkowski Philipp

14/14

Book 0 of 14 open
17:30 - 18:30
Kids 11-14
Krähling Ingmar

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness
Günther Oskar

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp

20/20

Book 0 of 20 open
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

8/20

Book 12 of 20 open
18:30 - 20:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
19:00 - 20:00
OnRamp1
Warkowski Philipp

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
19:30 - 20:30
Performance
Günther Oskar

1/14

Book 13 of 14 open
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
Saturday, 21 September 2019
Class
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
09:00 - 10:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

3/4

Book 1 of 4 open
09:30 - 10:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian

4/14

Book 10 of 14 open
09:30 - 10:30
Endurance
Kölling Valeen

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian

2/12

Book 10 of 12 open
10:30 - 11:30
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen

1/12

Book 11 of 12 open
11:00 - 12:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar

10/14

Book 4 of 14 open
11:30 - 12:30
Gymnastics
Kölling Valeen

11/12

Book 1 of 12 open
11:30 - 13:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar

1/4

Book 3 of 4 open
11:30 - 12:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Veit Sebastian

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

9/12

Book 3 of 12 open
12:30 - 13:30
Mobility
Kölling Valeen

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
12:30 - 13:30
Endurance
Veit Sebastian

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
13:30 - 17:00
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp

3/40

Book 37 of 40 open
Sunday, 22 September 2019
Class
09:00 - 12:00
Open Box
Günther Oskar

4/4

Book 0 of 4 open
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Kölling Valeen

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
10:00 - 11:00
Kids 3-5

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

14/20

Book 6 of 20 open
11:00 - 12:00
Kids 6-10

0/15

Book 15 of 15 open
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar

14/20

Book 6 of 20 open
12:00 - 17:00
Open Box
C. Ösi

6/40

Book 34 of 40 open
12:00 - 13:00
Olympic Weightlifting
Günther Oskar

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
12:30 - 13:30
Masters
Kölling Valeen

4/12

Book 8 of 12 open
13:00 - 14:00
Intro
Günther Oskar

0/12

Book 12 of 12 open
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

10/12

Book 2 of 12 open
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

8/12

Book 4 of 12 open
16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante

12/12

Book 0 of 12 open
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
06:30 - 11:00
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
38/40 open

2/40

06:30 - 07:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
4/12 open

8/12

07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp
11/20 open

9/20

09:00 - 10:00
Masters
Kölling Valeen
12/12 open

0/12

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

10:30 - 11:30
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen
11/12 open

1/12

11:00 - 17:30
Open Box
C. Ösi
29/40 open

11/40

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Ternes Jan
1/12 open

11/12

17:00 - 18:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
12/20 open

8/20

17:30 - 19:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
0/4 open

4/4

17:30 - 18:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian
7/20 open

13/20

17:30 - 18:45
Running
12/12 open

0/12

18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Ternes Jan
1/12 open

11/12

18:00 - 19:00
Intro
Krähling Ingmar
12/12 open

0/12

18:30 - 19:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian
1/14 open

13/14

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
5/20 open

15/20

19:30 - 20:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian
8/20 open

12/20

19:30 - 21:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
0/4 open

4/4

20:00 - 21:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar
10/14 open

4/14

20:30 - 21:30
Fitness
Hesse Dante
0/12 open

12/12

20:30 - 21:30
UFA
Veit Sebastian
12/12 open

0/12

21:00 - 22:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
3/12 open

9/12

Thursday, 19 September 2019
07:00 - 10:00
Open Box
Melcher Judith
38/40 open

2/40

07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
8/20 open

12/20

08:00 - 09:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
3/12 open

9/12

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
4/12 open

8/12

10:00 - 17:30
Open Box
C. Ösi
32/40 open

8/40

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp
0/12 open

12/12

16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
0/12 open

12/12

17:00 - 18:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
0/12 open

12/12

17:30 - 18:30
Gymnastics
Esser Moritz
3/12 open

9/12

17:30 - 19:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
0/4 open

4/4

17:30 - 18:30
Mobility
Krähling Ingmar
11/12 open

1/12

18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
0/20 open

20/20

18:30 - 19:30
Fitness
Esser Moritz
2/20 open

18/20

19:00 - 20:00
OnRamp
Günther Oskar
12/12 open

0/12

19:30 - 21:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
0/4 open

4/4

19:30 - 20:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Krähling Ingmar
1/12 open

11/12

19:30 - 20:30
Endurance
Esser Moritz
0/12 open

12/12

20:00 - 21:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
5/12 open

7/12

20:30 - 21:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
15/20 open

5/20

Friday, 20 September 2019
06:30 - 07:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
0/12 open

12/12

06:30 - 11:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
38/40 open

2/40

07:00 - 08:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp
2/20 open

18/20

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
1/12 open

11/12

10:30 - 11:30
Performance
Krähling Ingmar
13/14 open

1/14

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp
3/12 open

9/12

11:30 - 16:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
37/40 open

3/40

15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
3/12 open

9/12

16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Melcher Judith
4/12 open

8/12

16:30 - 18:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
0/4 open

4/4

16:30 - 17:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
13/20 open

7/20

17:00 - 18:00
Performance
Warkowski Philipp
0/14 open

14/14

17:30 - 18:30
Kids 11-14
Krähling Ingmar
12/12 open

0/12

17:30 - 18:30
Fitness
Günther Oskar
1/12 open

11/12

18:00 - 19:00
Fitness
Warkowski Philipp
0/20 open

20/20

18:30 - 19:30
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
12/20 open

8/20

18:30 - 20:30
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
0/4 open

4/4

19:00 - 20:00
OnRamp1
Warkowski Philipp
12/12 open

0/12

19:30 - 20:30
Performance
Günther Oskar
13/14 open

1/14

20:00 - 21:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

Saturday, 21 September 2019
09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
0/12 open

12/12

09:00 - 10:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
1/4 open

3/4

09:30 - 10:30
Performance
Veit Sebastian
10/14 open

4/14

09:30 - 10:30
Endurance
Kölling Valeen
0/12 open

12/12

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness
Veit Sebastian
10/12 open

2/12

10:30 - 11:30
BIRTHFIT Fitness
Kölling Valeen
11/12 open

1/12

11:00 - 12:00
Performance
Krähling Ingmar
4/14 open

10/14

11:30 - 12:30
Gymnastics
Kölling Valeen
1/12 open

11/12

11:30 - 13:30
Open Box
Krähling Ingmar
3/4 open

1/4

11:30 - 12:30
Olympic Weightlifting
Veit Sebastian
0/12 open

12/12

12:00 - 13:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
3/12 open

9/12

12:30 - 13:30
Mobility
Kölling Valeen
15/15 open

0/15

12:30 - 13:30
Endurance
Veit Sebastian
0/12 open

12/12

13:00 - 14:00
Fitness
Krähling Ingmar
2/12 open

10/12

13:30 - 17:00
Open Box
Warkowski Philipp
37/40 open

3/40

Sunday, 22 September 2019
09:00 - 12:00
Open Box
Günther Oskar
0/4 open

4/4

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness
Kölling Valeen
0/12 open

12/12

10:00 - 11:00
Kids 3-5
15/15 open

0/15

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
6/20 open

14/20

11:00 - 12:00
Kids 6-10
15/15 open

0/15

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness
Günther Oskar
6/20 open

14/20

12:00 - 17:00
Open Box
C. Ösi
34/40 open

6/40

12:00 - 13:00
Olympic Weightlifting
Günther Oskar
0/12 open

12/12

12:30 - 13:30
Masters
Kölling Valeen
8/12 open

4/12

13:00 - 14:00
Intro
Günther Oskar
12/12 open

0/12

14:00 - 15:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
2/12 open

10/12

15:00 - 16:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
4/12 open

8/12

16:00 - 17:00
Fitness
Hesse Dante
0/12 open

12/12