Monday, 28 September 2020
Class
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit Morning Class
Armin Klement

3/6

3 of 6 open
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
17:30 - 18:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
18:30 - 19:15
Gymnastic Technik
Tino Hildebrandt

6/6

0 of 6 open
19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
Class
16:30 - 17:45
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner

6/6

0 of 6 open
18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner

4/6

2 of 6 open
19:30 - 20:45
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner

5/6

1 of 6 open
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
Class
12:00 - 12:45
CrossFit
Tino Hildebrandt

1/6

5 of 6 open
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
17:30 - 18:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
18:30 - 19:15
Kraftklub
Tino Hildebrandt

6/6

0 of 6 open
19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
Thursday, 01 October 2020
Class
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit

1/6

5 of 6 open
17:30 - 18:15
Gymnastics Technik
Tino Hildebrandt

6/6

0 of 6 open
18:30 - 19:15
CrossFit

6/6

0 of 6 open
19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit

2/6

4 of 6 open
Friday, 02 October 2020
Class
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit

1/6

5 of 6 open
17:30 - 18:15
Kraftklub
Sarah Dabelstein

0/6

6 of 6 open
18:30 - 19:15
CrossFit

0/6

6 of 6 open
Saturday, 03 October 2020
Class
11:00 - 12:15
Olympic Lifting + CrossFit

0/6

12:30 - 13:45
Olympic Lifting + CrossFit
Tino Hildebrandt

0/6

Monday, 28 September 2020
06:30 - 07:30
CrossFit Morning Class
Armin Klement
3/6 open

3/6

16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

17:30 - 18:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

18:30 - 19:15
Gymnastic Technik
Tino Hildebrandt
0/6 open

6/6

19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

Tuesday, 29 September 2020
16:30 - 17:45
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner
0/6 open

6/6

18:00 - 19:15
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner
2/6 open

4/6

19:30 - 20:45
Olympic Lifting + WoD
Christian Börner
1/6 open

5/6

Wednesday, 30 September 2020
12:00 - 12:45
CrossFit
Tino Hildebrandt
5/6 open

1/6

16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

17:30 - 18:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

18:30 - 19:15
Kraftklub
Tino Hildebrandt
0/6 open

6/6

19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

Thursday, 01 October 2020
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit
5/6 open

1/6

17:30 - 18:15
Gymnastics Technik
Tino Hildebrandt
0/6 open

6/6

18:30 - 19:15
CrossFit
0/6 open

6/6

19:30 - 20:15
CrossFit
4/6 open

2/6

Friday, 02 October 2020
16:30 - 17:15
CrossFit
5/6 open

1/6

17:30 - 18:15
Kraftklub
Sarah Dabelstein
6/6 open

0/6

18:30 - 19:15
CrossFit
6/6 open

0/6

Saturday, 03 October 2020
11:00 - 12:15
Olympic Lifting + CrossFit
6/6 open

0/6

12:30 - 13:45
Olympic Lifting + CrossFit
Tino Hildebrandt
6/6 open

0/6